Calendário

Segunda-feira

Wave!! Surfing Yappe!!
Kemono Jihen
Wu Shen Zhu Zai
RWBY Volume 8
Toutotsu ni Egypt Kami
Ochikobore Fruit Tart
Taiso Samurai
Eternity: Shinya No Nurekoi Channel ♡
Gal-gaku.: Hijiri Girls Square Gakuin
Kitsutsuki Tanteidokoro
Kingdom 3
Aikatsu on Parade!
High Score Girl 2

Terça-feira

Wonder Egg Priority
Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2
Bungou Stray Dogs Wan!
Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 3
Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari
Urasekai Picnic
Sore dake ga Neck
Ikebukuro West Gate Park
Shadowverse
Black Clover (2017)
Kandagawa Jet Girls
Africa no Salaryman (TV)
Obsolete
Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 3

Quarta-feira

Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2
Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi
World Witches Hasshin Shimasu!
Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai
Abciee Shuugyou Nikki
Hortensia Saga
Vlad Love
I Chu: Halfway Through the Idol
Skate-Leading☆Stars
Soukou Musume Senki
Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan
Strike Witches: Road to Berlin
Ahiru No Sora
Jin Tian Kai Shi Zuo Ming Xing
Kanata no Astra
Inazuma Eleven: Orion No Kokuin
Justiça Jovem: Outsiders
Tenka Hyakken: Meiji-kan e Youkoso!

Quinta-feira

Show by Rock!! Stars!!
Yakusoku no Neverland 2
2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu
Beastars 2
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars
Tenchi Souzou Design-bu
Yuru Camp 2
Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu
Maesetsu!
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (2020)
Wan Jie Shen Zhu
Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise (Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise 2)
Choujin Koukousei-tachi Wa Isekai Demo Yoyuu De Ikinuku You Desu!

Sexta-feira

Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun
Kumo desu ga, Nani ka?
Gekidol
Otona no Bouguya-san 2
D4DJ: First Mix
Back Arrow
Wixoss Diva(A)Live
Jujutsu Kaisen
Idolls!
Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon
A Will Eternal (Yi Nian Yong Heng)
Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii
Hypnosis Mic: Division Rap Battle – Rhyme Anima
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka 3
Kanojo, Okarishimasu
Enen no Shouboutai 2: Ni no Shou
Dokyuu Hentai HxEros
Wan Jie Xian Zong
Youkai Watch: Shadow Side

Sábado

Horimiya
Kai Byoui Ramune
Hataraku Saibou Black
King’s Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi
Senyoku No Sigrdrifa
Kami-tachi ni Hirowareta Otoko
Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei: Raihousha-hen
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020)
Hanyou no Yashahime: Sengoku Otogizoushi
Lapis Re:LiGHTs
Mewkledreamy
Yu-Gi-Oh! Sevens
Major 2nd (TV) 2nd Season
Gal to Kyouryuu
King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars
Katana Maidens ~ Mini Toji
Miru Tights
Hakata Mentai! Pirikarako-chan
Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia
One Piece

Domingo

Non Non Biyori Nonstop
Ex-Arm
SK8 the Infinity
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
Quan Zhi Gao Shou 2 (The King’s Avatar 2)
Digimon Adventure (2020)
Oshi ga Budoukan Ittekuretara Shinu
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations
Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin
Super Dragon Ball Heroes
Detetive Conan
Kidou Senshi Gundam – The Origin
Pokémon (2019)
ID:Invaded
Breakers